May 30, 2006

Slaytanic comeback

Yeah bros a fuckin slaytanic comeback,,

heres some pics , enjoy or die.


Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Geogre bitting the dust, or should i say brian induced tree,. Hes lost in there aye. ahahhaahaha

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
mike , no foot can can/

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
mike , tricky bugger.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Mikes has 3 pics in row, wanna be him dont ya!

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Henry hitting the piss bro! hard . isnt that the neighbours?

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Geogre blasting that shit to hell,, the firery pitts

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
mark , a hoffamn impersination.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
He will take over the world.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
kirk 180 sequnce One.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Ouch part Two.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Geogre , icepick stander. thanks/

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Ill fucken eat you alive!!!!!!!!!!

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Smith by itchy

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
i will blast and fuck up your drain pipe with one hand.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Whos the emo now, hott fringe bro.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
oh fuck broke a nail.


Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Chainlees , brakeless, brainlesss ahhahaha moffat rules.!!!! end.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
backies rule. so fuck off haters.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
all this came out of this guys asss.

bye,

May 10, 2006

no updates . ..for awhile

yeah so.
as most of the loyal prophecy viewer's have probably noticed i've been slacking on the updates.
well.
just over a week ago I moved up to auckland & i dont have a camera here.
now you're probably thinking. what about luke...he has a fancy camera.
well yeah. hes just a fucking slacker.
or if you wernt thinking that and were thinking why the hell did you leave rotorua for auckland.
i wish i could tell you.

um.
so yeah.
untill I sort out my money & figrue out how many H.P's I can afford i wont be adding any pictures to here.
um,
I'll try & get Luke to update this at some point...he has some good pic to put up aswell.

um.
yeah.
thats about it.

if you have an old digi cam to get rid of/sell then lemme know.
i dont really care how shitty it is...as this is a pretty shitty blog.
shoot me a 'computer generated message' on ryan.gray@hotmail.com
but dont add me to msn...i hate randoms.
noice.

oh yeah.
nah.
adam stinks.

xoxoxoxox